What you need to know about loranna oils

A family of oils found in flowers and vegetables that are often used as an essential oil and a natural preservative have won the right to be patented.

The patent application, filed on Wednesday by the US Patent and Trademark Office, is expected to be filed in the coming weeks.

It seeks to protect lorana oils from being copied or misused by other companies and their affiliates.

It was granted in January by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) and the European Union (EU) Patent Office.

Loranna Oil is one of the world’s oldest and most valuable oils.

It has been used in perfumes, cosmetics and medical treatments for centuries, and is believed to have originated in India, where its use dates back to the 2nd century BC.

The oil was first isolated from loranas flowers in ancient times and is now considered to be one of nature’s oldest essential oils.

Loranana oils have been used for thousands of years to treat a wide range of conditions, including asthma, psoriasis and eczema.

They are commonly used in cosmetic and perfumery formulations, but also as a natural sunscreen and to enhance skin and hair health.

The EU Patent Office said the patent application covers the use of lorani oils in cosmetic formulations for their skin, hair and hair oil.

It said that the oil has been registered as an invention and that it has the right “to pursue protection of its patents”.

The EU said it hoped the patent would benefit consumers, as well as the pharmaceutical industry.

“Lorann oil has become an essential component of many traditional medicines, and it is a good example of a patented essential oil with commercial potential,” it said.

“We hope that this patent will encourage other companies to use loranyas patents to protect their valuable natural and medicinal properties.”

The EU is hoping the patent will be an opportunity to encourage other countries to follow the EU’s lead and protect their own natural and proprietary medicines.

In January, the EU released a list of the 30 most valuable essential oils worldwide.

The list includes the oil from the genus Larinacea, the oil found in the flowers of lilies.